FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wickham Park Jamboree
August 19th 2017 Melbourne, Florida, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Aug 20th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
4
2016
1
16
8
601
2015
1
9
2
1635
2014
1
11
3
23
2013
1
11
3
3
2012
1
8
1
178
1
2011
2
13
3
112
2010
2
9
2
361
Media for 2016
Videos (
16
)
View
+
Photos (
601
)
View
+
Articles (
8
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Wickham Park Jamboree - DyeStatFL
Aug 20th 2016, 3:59pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Invited groups
2016
Wickham Park Jamboree
2016 Results - Wickham Park Jamboree - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 20th 2016, 3:59pm
Wickham Park Cross Country Jamboree - Aug 20, 2016
Wickham Park
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ascension Catholic
Ascension Catholic School
Astronaut
Bayside
Behind the Athlete
Brevard HEAT
Cocoa
Eau Gallie
Edgewood
Father Lopez
Holy Trinity Episcopal
John F. Kennedy (Rockledge)
Jupiter Christian
Martin County
Melbourne
Palm Bay
Rockledge
Satellite
Sebastian River
Space Coast
The Pine School
Titusville
Vero Beach Senior
Viera Charter School Panthers
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Winter Springs
Men:
5000.00 Meters Open
Women:
5000.00 Meters Open
Team Scores
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jones, Mason
Titusville
15:51
2
Smith, Troy
Rockledge
16:06
3
Kattenberg, Egan
Satellite
16:06
4
Cacciatore, John
Satellite
16:09
5
Skielnik, Joshua
Jupiter Christia
16:12
6
Camps, Austin
West Shore Jr./S
16:24
7
Hyland, Chase
The Pine School
16:30
8
Doyle, Matt
Winter Springs
16:34
9
Kattenberg, Trevor
Satellite
16:36
10
Czurak, Justin
Winter Springs
16:48
11
Wilson, Michael
Satellite
16:52
12
Dickinson, Charlie
Satellite
17:12
13
McCheskey, Dennis
Astronaut
17:16
14
Van der Buigt, Noah
Father Lopez
17:31
15
Washington, Uriah
Rockledge
17:35
16
Yoerin, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
17:38
17
Camps, Christian
West Shore Jr./S
17:50
18
Padilla, John
Satellite
17:54
19
Rosolino, Tanner
Father Lopez
17:56
20
Blanchard, Luke
Brevard HEAT
17:57
21
Denson, Trevor
Titusville
17:59
22
Granberg, Jimmy
Vero Beach Senio
18:00
23
Hurt, Michael
Martin County
18:04
24
Johnson, Dylan
Edgewood
18:04
25
Ross, William
Martin County
18:09
26
Clavio, John Paulo
Martin County
18:10
27
Beauregard, Nicholas
Winter Springs
18:20
28
Kraver, Josh
Edgewood
18:20
29
Basford, Nathaniel
Satellite
18:28
30
Textor, Christopher
The Pine School
18:29
31
O'Brien, Gavin
Astronaut
18:33
32
Buntin, Billy
Martin County
18:34
33
Grimsdale, Zachary
Martin County
18:36
34
Tyler, Hunter
Brevard HEAT
18:37
35
Kraus, Logan
Melbourne
18:38
36
Pohl, Dalton
Martin County
18:38
37
Anselmo, Devon
Bayside
18:39
38
O'Brien, Torin
Satellite
18:40
39
Fourcand, Delvin
Winter Springs
18:40
40
Hall, Zach
Astronaut
18:41
41
O'Brien, Chris
Rockledge
18:43
42
Sanchez, Nathan
Martin County
18:44
43
Fortmayer, Derek
Satellite
18:44
44
Maynard, Timothy
Astronaut
18:45
45
Daffron, Robbie
Rockledge
18:45
46
Storm, Tyler
Astronaut
18:46
47
Diamond, Kyle
Titusville
18:47
48
Henriquez, Kevin
Vero Beach Senio
18:48
49
Willis, Noah
Father Lopez
18:51
50
Lawhorn, Logan
Space Coast
18:54
51
Cutbirth, Jacob
Rockledge
18:56
52
Dickinson, Luke
Satellite
18:56
53
Thompson, Kobe
Satellite
18:58
54
Collins, Samuel
Winter Springs
18:59
55
Horn, Logan
Rockledge
19:00
56
Koshy, Rahul
Satellite
19:00
57
Rauth, Joe
Winter Springs
19:02
58
Scammell, Noah
Martin County
19:03
59
Farrell, Arin
Titusville
19:05
60
Williams, Quinton
Astronaut
19:07
61
Kirchel, Brandon
Rockledge
19:07
62
McLeod, Thomas
The Pine School
19:12
63
Povilaitis, Julian
Father Lopez
19:13
64
Legare, Daniel
Titusville
19:14
65
Hirsch, Walker
Satellite
19:18
66
Garzia, Dante
Martin County
19:19
67
Washburn, Shaun
Melbourne
19:21
68
Braswell, Jacob
Rockledge
19:24
69
Zatz, Sean
Vero Beach Senio
19:27
70
Garrett, Jason
Astronaut
19:29
71
Mayr, Jacob
Father Lopez
19:33
72
Preziozo, Sergio
Cocoa
19:34
73
Hyland, Christian
The Pine School
19:41
74
Pereira, Lucas
The Pine School
19:41
75
Begley, Josiah
Titusville
19:42
76
McCartney, Drew
Sebastian River
19:45
77
Cabrera, Dimitri
Winter Springs
19:46
78
Baker, Bryan
Holy Trinity Epi
19:48
79
Zipf, Emilio
Satellite
19:48
80
Card, Martin
Titusville
19:52
81
Roe, Tanner
Martin County
19:53
82
Barbee, Ben
Jupiter Christia
19:59
83
Haight, Chase
Satellite
20:02
84
Soliz, Michael
Brevard HEAT
20:02
85
Garrett, Ryan
Astronaut
20:04
86
Cummings, Walker
Satellite
20:06
87
Robinson, Jonathon
Winter Springs
20:08
88
Reijm, Johan
Edgewood
20:09
89
Reynolds, Nicholas
Titusville
20:09
90
Wyckoff, Eli
Astronaut
20:12
91
Jones, Malachi
Titusville
20:16
92
Nelson, Ivan
Eau Gallie
20:22
93
Markos, Max
Melbourne
20:25
94
Kutner, Brian
Vero Beach Senio
20:32
95
Gahres, Jeffery
Space Coast
20:33
96
Padilla, Isaiah
Winter Springs
20:33
97
Criss, James
Sebastian River
20:34
98
Taylor, Gabe
Satellite
20:37
99
Colton, Zachary
Vero Beach Senio
20:41
100
Lytle, Alex
Titusville
20:43
101
Aurelius, Matthew
Winter Springs
20:44
102
Harding, Tyler
Satellite
20:45
103
McDonnell, Colin
Father Lopez
20:48
104
Tadeusiak, Adam
Jupiter Christia
20:49
105
Turrill, Steven
Space Coast
20:50
106
Collier, Logan
Titusville
20:52
107
Cattaneo, John
Melbourne
20:53
108
Roane, Johnny
Father Lopez
20:55
109
Chimento, Stephen
Brevard HEAT
20:59
110
Colon, Evan
Sebastian River
21:01
111
Murimwa, Simba
Winter Springs
21:01
112
Bond, Kevin
Cocoa
21:02
113
Gronley, Dylan
Sebastian River
21:02
114
Rukab, Laith
West Shore Jr./S
21:03
115
Smith, Alexander
Sebastian River
21:06
116
Helzerman, Robert
Behind the Athle
21:07
117
Portuallo, Anthony
Father Lopez
21:10
118
Thomas, Elliot
Vero Beach Senio
21:11
119
Benezette, Chase
Father Lopez
21:21
120
Hewett, Cole
Holy Trinity Epi
21:22
121
Shannon, Matthew
Martin County
21:24
122
Gerber, Nate
Martin County
21:31
123
Ercoli, Armand
Vero Beach Senio
21:33
124
Upton, Robert
The Pine School
21:37
125
Yesowitch, Max
Eau Gallie
21:38
126
Harvey, Wayne
Cocoa
21:41
127
Langlie, Michael
Eau Gallie
21:53
128
Powers, Matthew
The Pine School
21:56
129
Hohl, Zach
Edgewood
21:57
130
Pelikan, Liam
Melbourne
22:02
131
Knight, Joshua
Holy Trinity Epi
22:13
132
Ward, Reagan
Titusville
22:24
133
Wilke, Derek
Bayside
22:25
134
Bray, Andruw
Melbourne
22:25
135
Waller, Danny
Father Lopez
22:26
136
Mayr, Josh
Father Lopez
22:29
137
Ponato, Adam
Melbourne
22:29
138
Majors, Jimmy
Father Lopez
22:31
139
Kennedy, Sean
Edgewood
22:34
140
Collyer, Ryan
Titusville
22:36
141
Salyers, Benjamin
Brevard HEAT
22:39
142
Denney, Luke
The Pine School
22:41
143
Bonifate, Preston
Melbourne
22:42
144
Davis, Stephen
Space Coast
22:44
145
Summerford, Tariq
Palm Bay
22:45
146
Durst, Donnie
Winter Springs
22:47
147
Lynch, Matthew
The Pine School
22:49
148
Selby, Chris
Holy Trinity Epi
22:56
149
Nienajadlo, John
Melbourne
22:59
150
Huiras, Zane
Melbourne
23:00
151
Giovannone, Dominick
Vero Beach Senio
23:00
152
Wilkie, Patrick
Father Lopez
23:01
153
Fogle, Sebastian
Rockledge
23:03
154
Ratliff, Ben
Vero Beach Senio
23:05
155
Titus, Josh
Melbourne
23:05
156
Textor, Addi
The Pine School
23:07
157
Chappell, Noah
Astronaut
23:08
158
Stanberry, Mason
Father Lopez
23:12
159
Taylor, Jacob
Jupiter Christia
23:15
160
Melcher, Nick
Melbourne
23:15
161
Tanner, Joshua
Eau Gallie
23:16
162
Cusumano, Leo
Martin County
23:17
163
King, James
Viera Charter Sc
23:21
164
Green, John
Bayside
23:23
165
DeSando, Tyler
Rockledge
23:24
166
Hobbs, Alex
Edgewood
23:26
167
Crombie, Sam
Martin County
23:29
168
Compton, Eli
Rockledge
23:31
169
Winans, Travis
Eau Gallie
23:31
170
Steinmetz, David
Edgewood
23:32
171
Gutman, Alex
Titusville
23:33
172
Harvey, Austin
Cocoa
23:41
173
Nevalga, Arron
Titusville
24:02
174
White, Rashaad
Melbourne
24:03
175
Moore, Glenn
Cocoa
24:03
176
Heminger, Tyler
Cocoa
24:06
177
Perrow, Dylan
Palm Bay
24:14
178
Kalter, Noah
The Pine School
24:15
179
Butler, Alex
Satellite
24:16
180
Campos, Sean
Space Coast
24:17
181
Luchetti, Chad
Ascension Cathol
24:21
182
Hosey, Aaron
Palm Bay
24:25
183
Serrato, Ignacio
Edgewood
24:31
184
Mejais, Chris
Satellite
24:33
185
Ryan, Eric
Astronaut
24:42
186
Wittenburg, Hunter
Ascension Cathol
24:43
187
Gunn, Thomas
Satellite
24:48
188
Catacutan, Michael
Melbourne
25:00
189
Gearhart, Benjamin
Ascension Cathol
25:05
190
Heitner, Ethan
The Pine School
25:17
191
Sapusek, Devin
Vero Beach Senio
25:17
192
Sorrell, Drennan
Sebastian River
25:22
193
VanDyke Brand, Aaron
Viera Charter Sc
25:25
194
Feeback, Aiden
Vero Beach Senio
25:25
195
Zavaleta, Lukas
Viera Charter Sc
25:30
196
Krestan, Matthew
Edgewood
25:31
197
Fulton, Brent
Father Lopez
25:32
198
Parker, Harrison
Sebastian River
25:44
199
Slattery-Snavely, Keani
Space Coast
25:52
200
Cronkhite, Josh
Brevard HEAT
25:54
201
Neal, Gio
Rockledge
25:55
202
Cavanaugh, Owen
Bayside
25:56
203
Kim, Liam
Holy Trinity Epi
25:56
204
Votzi, Logan
Vero Beach Senio
25:58
205
Wills, John
Holy Trinity Epi
26:04
206
Steger, Colby
Satellite
26:07
207
Velez, Garrison
Brevard HEAT
26:08
208
Perryman, Sean
Father Lopez
26:15
209
Sardella, Ian
Edgewood
26:16
210
Tran, Timothy
Bayside
26:20
211
Colonna, Patrick
Vero Beach Senio
26:21
212
Espinoza, James
Vero Beach Senio
26:25
213
Rodriguez, Anthony
Vero Beach Senio
26:25
214
Woodhead, Seth
Bayside
26:27
215
Shumate, Chase
Martin County
26:37
216
Sopher, Christopher
Martin County
26:48
217
Velez, Miguel
Brevard HEAT
26:52
218
Ziegler, Matthew
Edgewood
26:53
219
DeLuca, Johnny
Ascension Cathol
26:54
220
Jost, Tommy
Ascension Cathol
27:05
221
Wolf, Kyle
Vero Beach Senio
27:06
222
Ochipa, Emerson
Viera Charter Sc
27:07
223
McCartney, Rob
Sebastian River
27:09
224
Armstrong, Shaun
Ascension Cathol
27:21
225
Ochipa, Addison
Viera Charter Sc
27:35
226
Wadsworth, Thomas
Holy Trinity Epi
27:42
227
King, Brandon
Viera Charter Sc
27:43
228
Cleveland, Ben
Holy Trinity Epi
27:55
229
Hardy, Noah
Edgewood
28:01
230
Wurzler, Chase
Astronaut
28:03
231
Johnsen, Jarod
Father Lopez
28:03
232
Johnsen, Jeremy
Father Lopez
28:03
233
Valentin, Victor
Viera Charter Sc
28:24
234
Chronkite, Caleb
Brevard HEAT
28:31
235
Pawlak, Eddie
Viera Charter Sc
28:33
236
Van der burgt, Lucas
Father Lopez
28:58
237
Neuerburg, Ethan
Space Coast
29:10
238
Sierra, Kaulana
Cocoa
29:10
239
Sierra, Makana
Cocoa
29:19
240
Bodi, David
Ascension Cathol
29:50
241
Baldonza, Mosies
Rockledge
29:54
242
Foster, Dominik
Melbourne
29:56
243
Ford, Will
Palm Bay
29:57
244
Anderson, Dylan
Melbourne
29:59
245
Giordano, Enzo
The Pine School
30:11
246
Payton, Hedman
Astronaut
30:21
247
Sussa, Tom
Father Lopez
30:26
248
Leffler, Michael
Cocoa
30:44
249
Pagan, Max
Holy Trinity Epi
30:54
250
DiIoria, Donovan
Palm Bay
33:12
251
Hoffman, Lucas
Viera Charter Sc
33:25
252
Browne, Jason
Palm Bay
33:26
253
Smith, Max
Martin County
34:43
254
Goropeuschek, Craig
Father Lopez
34:51
255
Hoffman, Aidan
Viera Charter Sc
35:40
256
Tudor, Jet
Viera Charter Sc
37:04
257
Hoffman, Ethan
Viera Charter Sc
38:11
258
Cook, Ethan
Viera Charter Sc
40:23
259
Angus, Kyle
Viera Charter Sc
40:26
260
Boyd, James
Viera Charter Sc
41:32
261
Henderson, Ryan
Viera Charter Sc
41:34
262
Skotnicki, Tanner
Winter Springs
46:41
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Folio, Samantha
Holy Trinity Epi
19:29
2
Coriell, Dominique
Rockledge
20:17
3
Barber, Claire
The Pine School
20:24
4
Groppel, Marie
Satellite
20:29
5
Kattenberg, Anique
Satellite
20:33
6
Rukab, Lana
Satellite
20:35
7
Bahr, Elayna
Winter Springs
20:44
8
Golliher, Ciara
Sebastian River
20:48
9
Hawkins, Jaina
Winter Springs
20:54
10
Schutt, Autumn
Vero Beach Senio
20:57
11
Czurak, Mackenzie
Winter Springs
21:06
12
Folger, Kamryn
Titusville
21:07
13
Towers, Sara
Satellite
21:17
14
Gumpel, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
21:27
15
Basford, Brianna
Satellite
21:42
16
McLaughlin, Sadie
Rockledge
21:45
17
Higginbotham, Haley
Edgewood
21:52
18
Pado, Bryanna
Father Lopez
22:05
19
Taylor, Mia
Jupiter Christia
22:06
20
O'Bryan, Jessica
Titusville
22:15
21
Castillo, Billie
Titusville
22:24
22
Morejon, Annie
Father Lopez
22:24
23
Kraver, Kaylee
Edgewood
22:39
24
Ward, Margaret
Rockledge
22:45
25
Siviter, Brooke
Holy Trinity Epi
22:47
26
Wiechecki Vergara, Sasha
Holy Trinity Epi
22:50
27
McHenry, Abby
Holy Trinity Epi
22:52
28
Rothermel, Jordan
Martin County
23:00
29
Clark, Carina
Winter Springs
23:01
30
Thurman, Victoria
Brevard HEAT
23:06
31
Spellman, Erin
The Pine School
23:07
32
Duncanson, Brenna
Vero Beach Senio
23:08
33
McDonnell, Claire
Father Lopez
23:09
34
Streeter, Allison
Eau Gallie
23:09
35
Basford, Ashley
Satellite
23:10
36
Anello, Amelia
Holy Trinity Epi
23:11
37
Fortmayer, Aubrey
Ascension Cathol
23:12
38
Correia, Stephanie
Father Lopez
23:13
39
Yurkiewicz, Zofia
Father Lopez
23:14
40
Ross, Kate
Martin County
23:19
41
Nuttall, Taylor
Vero Beach Senio
23:20
42
James, Aniyah
Rockledge
23:21
43
Parry, Maddy
Satellite
23:27
44
Michaud, Riley
John F. Kennedy
23:33
45
Schiffeleers, Margaux
Vero Beach Senio
23:37
46
Braswell, Katie
Rockledge
23:38
47
Horvath, Sarah
Titusville
23:43
48
Sellers, Halle
Vero Beach Senio
23:44
49
Diez, Ellen
Martin County
23:53
50
Woltman, Amanda
Melbourne
23:56
51
Bennett, Shelby
Edgewood
24:00
52
Orbell, Kelly
Satellite
24:06
53
Bray, Heather
Titusville
24:26
54
Arterburn, Madison
Winter Springs
24:29
55
Doyle, Susie
Winter Springs
24:30
56
Hostetter, Haley
Titusville
24:35
57
Underwood, Miranda
Cocoa
24:40
58
Gotay, Gillian
Melbourne
24:42
59
Wilson, Meghan
Father Lopez
24:45
60
Baysinger, Alex
Rockledge
24:51
61
Viti, Faith
Martin County
24:53
62
Maddelyn, Madeux
Edgewood
24:55
63
Brady, Erin
Melbourne
24:56
64
Poling, Brittany
Rockledge
25:01
65
Mardini, Sarah
Winter Springs
25:02
66
Webster, Madison
Space Coast
25:06
67
Rogers, Gianna
Sebastian River
25:06
68
Layton, Claire
Holy Trinity Epi
25:12
69
Gomrad, Katelyn
Winter Springs
25:15
70
Garcia, Maria
Edgewood
25:22
71
Babilonia, Isbaella
Ascension Cathol
25:26
72
Whitmer, Haila
Father Lopez
25:29
73
Jones, Mallory
Titusville
25:29
74
Woodall, Rylee
Vero Beach Senio
25:30
75
Logue, Emma
Satellite
25:39
76
Streeter, Sammie
Eau Gallie
25:43
77
Araj, Victoria
Holy Trinity Epi
25:52
78
Koeberl, Annalise
Melbourne
26:01
79
Madeux, Margeuax
Edgewood
26:02
80
Wiechecki-Vergara, Paris
Holy Trinity Epi
26:03
81
DuBios, Erika
Father Lopez
26:04
82
Ballard, Audrey
Satellite
26:06
83
Olvey, Isabel
Vero Beach Senio
26:07
84
Yates, Amber
Sebastian River
26:11
85
Nuttall, Hanna
Vero Beach Senio
26:17
86
Shamlin, Sara
Satellite
26:17
87
Perkins, Gracie
Satellite
26:23
88
Morrow, Coral
Vero Beach Senio
26:27
89
Hitzemann, Jana
Satellite
26:30
90
Wills, Mackenzie
Holy Trinity Epi
26:34
91
Conlan, Meghan
Martin County
26:38
92
Palker, Louisa
Martin County
26:41
93
Viti, Elizabeth
Martin County
26:41
94
Murphy, Annabeth
Rockledge
26:42
95
Guillen, Hannah
Martin County
26:45
96
Guzman, Madeline
Winter Springs
26:46
97
Labreche, Julia
Winter Springs
26:54
98
Conklin, Kerri
Sebastian River
27:00
99
Goetz, Katie
Satellite
27:02
100
Paglia, Chelsea
Viera Charter Sc
27:10
101
Blanchard, Carrie
Brevard HEAT
27:17
102
Butterfield, Brianne
Winter Springs
27:18
103
Corbin, Peyton
Edgewood
27:25
104
Markos, Meredith
Melbourne
27:27
105
Ganthier, Alexandra
Melbourne
27:37
106
Romero, Annelise
The Pine School
27:43
107
Stencler, Gabby
Father Lopez
27:43
108
Perez, Amber
Winter Springs
27:47
109
Morgan, Tara
Melbourne
27:53
110
Mchenry, Olivia
Holy Trinity Epi
27:58
111
Gahres, Elizabeth
Space Coast
28:02
112
Stanley, Devin
Vero Beach Senio
28:04
113
Varnes, Charlotte
Holy Trinity Epi
28:09
114
Bernard, Ciara
Satellite
28:10
115
Rebman, Emma
Vero Beach Senio
28:13
116
Jeloka, Ritika
Melbourne
28:17
117
Hanna, Stephanie
Father Lopez
28:18
118
Aviles, Tatiana
Martin County
28:21
119
Conklin, Kaitlyn
Sebastian River
28:39
120
Powers, Mary
The Pine School
28:51
121
Lake, Kailyn
Rockledge
28:51
122
Lathan, Cameron
Winter Springs
28:52
123
Phillips, Julie
Sebastian River
28:55
124
Bonifate, Bridget
Melbourne
29:01
125
Guzman, Hannah
Winter Springs
29:02
126
Jost, Mallory
Ascension Cathol
29:14
127
Howard, Madison
Palm Bay
29:14
128
Casey, Megan
Winter Springs
29:15
129
Morelock, Maddie
Satellite
29:33
130
Garcilazo, Kimberly
Viera Charter Sc
29:46
131
Lyn, Tatiana
Bayside
29:49
132
Craig, Caroline
Satellite
29:50
133
Slattery-Snavely, Kyla
Space Coast
29:51
134
Gotcher, Lee Anne
Brevard HEAT
29:52
135
Toledo, Emma
Father Lopez
29:53
136
Chalmers, Fiona
Titusville
29:58
137
Blanchard, Tara
Brevard HEAT
29:59
138
Wynn, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
30:02
139
Solis, Cheyenne
Space Coast
30:12
140
Padrick, Ainsley
Martin County
30:25
141
Zweben, Kayla
Martin County
30:31
142
Pawlak, Eva
Viera Charter Sc
30:47
143
Havel, Emma
Eau Gallie
30:54
144
Dugan, Sabrina
Melbourne
31:03
145
Gerber, Alison
Martin County
31:04
146
Granholm, Kara
Melbourne
31:11
147
Smoak, Juliana
Eau Gallie
31:12
148
Devoid, Rebecca
Ascension Cathol
31:15
149
Combs, Isabelle
Satellite
31:56
150
Dunkin, Amelia
Holy Trinity Epi
31:58
151
Reddin, Celine
Ascension Cathol
32:02
152
Roberts, Emma
Edgewood
32:05
153
Duren-Calo, Lourdes
Satellite
32:27
154
Snodgrass, Elza
Titusville
32:32
155
Poff, Alexis
Eau Gallie
32:33
156
Shannon, Shannon
Eau Gallie
32:41
157
Ebanks, Sasha
Rockledge
32:44
158
Taylor, Shannon
Space Coast
32:46
159
Wadle, Alyssa
Space Coast
32:46
160
Silvia, Marjorie
Melbourne
32:48
161
Henry, Madison
Ascension Cathol
33:16
162
Howard, Ashley
Martin County
33:17
163
Applegate, Samantha
Sebastian River
33:29
164
Kikendall, Surette
Palm Bay
33:30
165
Smith, Britney
Bayside
33:58
166
Janson, Chloe
The Pine School
34:43
167
Coolidge, Allison
The Pine School
34:46
168
Slattery-Snavely, Kiera
Space Coast
34:57
169
Tanner, Anna
Brevard HEAT
35:06
170
DeVane, Anna
Sebastian River
35:08
171
Mills, Karley
Eau Gallie
35:34
172
Chartier, Bailey
Sebastian River
35:35
173
Mendoza, Crystal
Eau Gallie
35:36
174
McBryde, Amelia
Brevard HEAT
35:36
175
Beard, Zoe
Bayside
35:53
176
Flores, Diana
Vero Beach Senio
35:58
177
Ginn, Leah
Martin County
36:08
178
Myers, Isabella
Vero Beach Senio
36:15
179
Tudor, Brooke
Viera Charter Sc
38:05
180
Smith, Emily
The Pine School
38:33
181
Priami, Portia
Viera Charter Sc
38:47
182
Yang, Winni
Palm Bay
40:14
183
Spath, Amanda
Satellite
40:14
184
Coris, McKenna
Viera Charter Sc
40:25
185
Edmondson, Roxie
Viera Charter Sc
40:26
186
Wilson, Nicole
Brevard HEAT
40:47
187
Pischinger, Ana
Palm Bay
41:26
188
Daffron, Elaine
Rockledge
42:45
189
Biesack, Sarah
Viera Charter Sc
44:07
190
Young, Taylor
Edgewood
44:10
191
Lakeman, Tyanna
Eau Gallie
45:01
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
7864 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Wickham Park Jamboree
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wickham Park Jamboree
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
4
2016
1
16
8
601
2015
1
9
2
1635
2014
1
11
3
23
2013
1
11
3
3
2012
1
8
1
178
1
2011
2
13
3
112
2010
2
9
2
361
2009
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#wickham-park-jamboree
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!